Sinter-Claas-Cup Ergebnisse

A-Klasse

1. Christina Bischoff-Moos – Lukas Moos (Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.)
2. Nadine Stünkel – Sebastian Rott (RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.)
3. Sara Jonasson – Robin Jovliden (Halmstad Dansklubb)
4. Anja Westermayer – Lorenz Rädler (RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.)
5. Marion Liskatin – Harald Marzi (T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.)

B-Klasse

1. Serena Nicosia – Andreas Meier (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
2. Sonja Röder – Dennis Herzberger (1. RRC Frogger Büdingen e.V.)
3. Christina Breustedt – Oliver Derksen (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
4. Bianca Jacobs – Ben Stassen (Stardancers Belgium)
5. Petra Dyczka – Torsten Mehring (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)

C-Klasse

1. Ann-Cathrine Schulz – Florian Maiwald (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
2. Marieke Speck – Max Ickenstein (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
3. Julia Wolff – Stefan Zillekens (RRC Number One Krefeld e.V.)
4. Victoria Brannekemper – Jonah Thiele (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
5. Leonie Tomasik – Niels Woitzick (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
6. Serena Knapen – Bob van Kerkoerle (Stardancers Belgium)
7. Jana Isabelle Friese – Hendrik Gielisch (TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
8. Nina Paschmann – Thomas Joeken (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
9. Inka Friedrich – Cedric Hagelganz (RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.)
10. Maureen Müller – Dennis Böx (RRC ELVIS e.V.)
11. Ilka Fernandez Lao – Martin Janßen (T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.)
12. Sabrina Umberath – Bogumil Kopczynski (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
13. Angelique Klein – Markus Bauer (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
14. Miriam Joseph – Sascha Tretin (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
15. Jennifer Streubel – Martin Wendland (1. SC Norderstedt e.V.)
16. Julia Janzen – Matthias Wettingfeld (RRC Münster e.V.)

Juniorenklasse

1. Luisa Schumacher – Tobias Cash (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
2. Alyssa Baum – Jonas Dux (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
3. Sophie Schroter – Joel Peukmann (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
4. Analena Müller – Andrik Müller (1. RRC Frogger Büdingen e.V.)
5. Malin Habitzki – Felix Zoll (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
6. Kim Laura Denker – Björn-Henrik Kolberg (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
7. Neele Drüge – Nico Rötz (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)

Schülerklasse

1. Vivien Seibel – Max Dudos (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
2. Charlotte Siwek – Felizian Fingerhut (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
3. Joline Becker – Jan Günther (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
4. Katharina Hähn – Janosch Boeck (Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.)
5. Nicole Richter – Stefan Penner (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
6. Tanja Schuck – Julian Noll (TSA des TV 1908 Neunkirchen e.V.)
7. Xenia Kundert – Alex Kundert (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
8. Johanna Kiess – Marvin Lewitz (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
9. Julia Schmalz – Maik Schmalz (RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.)
10. Ann-Kathrin Voigt – Elijah Schuffenhauer (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
11. Liliana Welzel – Philipp Görmann (RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.)
12. Katharina Schmitz – Niklas Schmitz (T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.)
13. Aihnoa Schwend – Ole Blankenhaus (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)

BW Main A

1. Beate Werner – Michael Fischer (1. Langenselbolder RRC 1975 e.V.)
2. Verena Rochow-Klohn – Christoph Klohn (RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach)

BS RR Erwachsene

1. Anja Peters – Kilian Esser (RRC ELVIS e.V.)
2. Isabel Großkreuz – Malte Sommer (RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.)
3. Rika Langen – Andre Löchte (RRT des Hochschulsports Dortmund)

BS RR Junioren 2

1. Nina Kuntzer – Jana Heitmann (DJK VFL Willich)
2. Antonia Voß – Mick Meier (TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund)

BS RR Junioren 1

1. Julie Kneisen – Laura Bär (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)
2. Antonia Höfken – Franziska Appel (RRC 22/11 Moers)

BS RR Schüler 2

1. Natalia Schwarz – Dominik Schwarz (Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.)
2. Tina Klein – Nadine Lewitz (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
3. Isabel Eickhoff – Yasmin Nurdogan (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)

BS RR Schüler 1

1. Elisia Kiess – Marlene Speck (TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.)
2. Sina Reen – Laura Werminghaus (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)
3. Anna Lisa Hötte – Lena Deckert (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)
4. Jana Hagia – Luloa Hagia (Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte)
5. Linda Brosig – Julia Schneider (TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
6. Anna-Chiara Leonhardt – Elias Kuhnen (1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.)
7. Anna Meister – Egor Rudnev (DJK VFL Willich)