SinterClaas Cup 2005

Ergebnisse des SinterClaas Cup 2005

A-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Malou Tuschen – Philipp Bäuerle RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
2 Jennifer Ferchland – Benjamin Benics RRC Rockin`Rats Hameln e.V.

B-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Tiziana Pibiri – Valerio Pibiri RRC 22/11 Moers e.V
2 Ulrike Faltenbacher – Martin Dietrich RRA  d. TC Rot-Gold Würzburg e.V.
3 Jennifer Gudat – Andreas Mücke RRC High Fly e.V.
4 Constanze-Gabriela Koch – Lennart Schmidt RRC Flying Saucers eV
5 Alexandra Krohn – Lars Petersen 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg eV
6 Britt van Ouytsel – Ken van Ouytsel Rock-Fifty-5
7 Katja Machelett – Sebastian Rott RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
8 Christine Rückert – Michael Rückert RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.

C-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Jeanette Uhl – Mario Bludau „Rockin Wormel“ Worms eV
2 Louisa Lipps – Benjamin Schramm RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
3 Julia Kobsar – Robert Voigtländer Boston-Club Düsseldorf eV RRA
4 Janine Barbehön – Simon Franzen TV 1873 Wehen
5 Jana Holtbrügger – Carl-Wilhelm Schönenberg RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
6 Laura Fuchs – Michél Heitz „Rockin Wormel“ Worms eV
7 Sina Bohemann – Jan-Hendrik Hansen RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
8 Patricia Strunz – Fabian John SC Lippstadt DJK
9 Alessandra Giordano – Daniel Nürnberger TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
10 Maren Bolla – Wojtek Kowal RRC High Fly e.V.
11 Anna-Lena Weigand – Christoph Otto TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
12 Barbara Rother – Christian Rother TV 1873 Wehen
13 Elke Bartmann – Samuel Cassier RRC Number One Krefeld e.V
14 Wibke Müller – Dominik König TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund
15 Sandra Eltzschig – Axel Niesen 1. Bielefelder RRC e.V.
16 Julia Haas – Fabian Nürnberger TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
17 Maria Schmidt – Jakob Erfurth RRC „Crazy Kids“ Berlin e.V.
18 Lilija Neigum – Manuel Fischer Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
19 Franziska Dreyer – Peter Moritz RRC „Crazy Kids“ Berlin e.V.
19 Andrea Ion – Wim Geens Rock Fifty-5

D-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Marina Sartison – Rudolf Andreas Bültermann Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
2 Olivia Müller – Matthias Bültermann Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
3 Vanessa Hille – Nils Ickenstein Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
4 Chirstina Groß – Michael Wiedemann RRC Siegburg eV
5 Ida Vickus – Niels Vickus RRC „ELVIS“ eV
6 Manuela Hirscht – Christian John RRC „ELVIS“ eV
7 Tatjana Neigum – Steffen Reuter Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
8 Christina Bühner – Frank Tarnas TSA Sauerland im TV Arnsberg
9 Esther ten Velde – Ron Ariëns SRRU Jumping Spectacles
10 Stephanie Töpffer – Björn Buchholz RRC Siegburg eV

Juniorenklasse

Paar Verein
1 Sarah Schulte – Marcel Kirchhoff SC Lippstadt DJK
2 Sabrina Mayer – Tobias Bludau RR-Kangeroos TG Heilbronn
3 Saskia Bohemann – Luca Daly RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
4 Lien van Doren – Seppe van Doren Rock-Fifty-5
5 Carina Schramm – Stefan Kurzaj RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
6 Nele Klüver – Fynn Makoschey RRC Flying Saucers eV
7 Lisa Verpoort – Andreas Winkels RRC „Footloose“ Goch e.V
8 Katharina Dönges – Stefan Gall RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
9 Lisa Schneider – Fabian Jakob Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.
10 Michèle Woitschek – Tobias Roth Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.
11 Sabrina Töngers – Martin Riedt RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
12 Katharina Schröder – Waldemar Peltker SC Lippstadt DJK
13 Chiara Pütz – Christopher Pütz TV 1873 Wehen
14 Kerstin Skrandies – Jan Philipp Kehl Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.

Schülerklasse

Paar Verein
1 Michelle Uhl – Nicolai Schneickert „Rockin Wormel“ Worms eV
2 Kim Kristin Wüst – Maximilian Butz 1. RRC Speyer e.V.
3 Alexandra Petker – Robin Thiele SC Lippstadt DJK
4 Danielle Tönges – Sebastian Sommer RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
5 Lisa-Marie Nick – Marcel Winkelmann RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach
6 Serena Nicosia – Niklas Fries RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
7 Saskia Hoffmann – Nico Bub Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
8 Mareike Dziemba – Eric Hahn RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
9 Gitte van Doren – Bart Reijemanns Rock-Fifty-5
10 Rica Römer – Sebastian Schreiber Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
11 Christina Westerhoff – Fabian Stracke RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
12 Isabel Gudd – Lukas Hennig TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund
13 Cosima Pütz – Niklas Wilhelm TV 1873 Wehen
14 Regina Reiswich – Andreas Meier RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
15 Nina Emde – Marvin-Rene Klusch RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
16 Jessica Achenbach – Marc Spelz Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
17 Tanja Haferstein – Julian Seibel SC Lippstadt DJK
18 Nathalie Miadowicz – René Miadowicz 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg eV
19 Sabrina Kirchhof – Tim Bracht SC Lippstadt DJK
20 Michelle Maimann – Florian Stracke RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
21 Carolin Hamann – Jesko Opitz RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
22 Stefanie Tosta – Christopher Kirchhof SC Lippstadt DJK
23 Estelle Herb – Marcel Schimmeck Redoute 1. TGC Koblenz eV RRA
24 Kim Böhme – Matthias Pläsken RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
25 Natalie Kurzai – Florian Maiwald RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
26 Nantje Frerichs – Tobias Kummer RRC Teddybears Iserlohn eV
27 Gisa Roth – Marco Stefano Giordano TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.