Adventscup 2009 + BSW

Ergebnisse des Adventscup 2009

C-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Nadine Stünkel – Stefan Parzentny RRC „High Fly“ Dortmund e.V.
2 Jasmin Bergmann – Bastian Scholz RRA Springmaus Blau-Gold Darmstadt
3 Fabienne Keßler – Oliver Kurz Sportverein Mörlenbach e.V.
4 Marina Sartison – Steffen Reuter Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
5 Marion Liskatin – Stephan Schlüter RRC „High Fly“ Dortmund e.V.
6 Sandra Müller – Benjamin Fritz RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
7 Nadya Dieckmann – Sebastian Leske Boston-Club Düsseldorf eV RRA
8 Christina Lederle – Oliver Derksen TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund
9 Klara Jirzik – Uwe Rieger RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
10 Laura Holtbrink – Michael Bul RRC „High Fly“ Dortmund e.V.

Juniorenklasse

Paar Verein
1 Sarah Vollmari – Tim Janke TSC Heaven and Hell Dortmund e.V.
2 Pia Requardt – Lukas Wienke TSC Heaven and Hell Dortmund e.V.

Schülerklasse

Paar Verein
1 Analena Müller – Andrik Müller 1. RRC  Frogger Büdingen e. V.
2 Kim Nora Wienke – Christopher Mayer TSC Heaven and Hell Dortmund e.V.
3 Lara Markert – Jan-Luca Heidemann TSC Heaven and Hell Dortmund e.V.

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Oldieklasse

Paar Verein
1 Andrea Kraska – Bernd Winkelmann Turbo Dancers Berg.Gladbach
2 Gabriela Rybarz – Werner Tiefers RRC Number One Krefeld

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Erwachsene

Paar Verein
1 Lisa Grafen – Stefan Zillekens DJK-VfL 1919 Willich
2 Maike Michels – Annabel Mast 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg
3 Christina Klemm – René Miadowicz RRC Number One Krefeld
4 Bianca Bertram – Sarah Schürmann Mad Monkeys Düsseldorf
5 Dominique Jendges – Sebastian Gieswinkel RRC Number One Krefeld
6 Mareike Susanne Schunck – Christian Kröger TSC Eintracht Dortmund
7 Melanie Bagner – Julian Groß RRC Number One Krefeld
8 Jennifer Manzo – Aniello Manzo RRC Number One Krefeld

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Junioren II

Paar Verein
1 Lisa Overberg – Daniel Greis RRC Siegburg
2 Stephanie Klemm – Nathalie Miadowicz RRC Number One Krefeld
3 Leonie Pitz – Cordula Krott RRC Footloose Goch
4 Leonie Tomasik – Vera Benkwitz RRC Siegburg
5 Tanja Kaluza – Patrick Bund Crazy Jumpers Neunkirchen

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Junioren I

Paar Verein
1 Luisa Stöfken – Jaqueline Richter DJK-VfL 1919 Willich

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Schüler II

Paar Verein
1 Stefanie Krüger – Annika Schuck Crazy Jumpers Neunkirchen
2 Jennifer Neumann – Julia Bonan TSC Heaven and Hell Dortmund

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Schüler I

Paar Verein
1 Mandy Strick – Maureen Müller RRC ELVIS Mönchengladbach
2 Angelina Strick – Dennis Böx RRC ELVIS Mönchengladbach
3 Diana Zündorf – Anna-Lena Wagener Crazy Jumoers Neunkirchen
4 Inka Friedrich – Jana Isabelle Friese TSC Eintracht Dortmund
5 Ilona Zündorf – Jacqueline Pelser Crazy Jumpers Neunkirchen
6 Annika Datko – Marie Hermann Mad Monkeys Düsseldorf
7 Svenja Szymczak – Sina Lange Tanzschule Haase Türk Krefeld