SinterClaas Cup 2016

Ergebnisse des SinterClaas Cups 2016

A-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Nadine Stünkel – Sebastian Rott RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V
2 Lucy Wiedemaier – Andreas Meier RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
3 Marion Liskatin – Harald Marzi T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.
4 Gudrun Ziegeler – Andreas David RR-Team des Walddörfer SV e.V. – Hamburg
5 Christina Breustedt – Oliver Derksen 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
6 Anke Gutzmann – Mathias Fritz RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.

B-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Christin Schwemmer – Alexander Krasilnikov RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
2 Lisa Finster – Jesko Opitz RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst
3 Sophie Schroter – Joel Peukmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
4 Lisa-Marie Nick – Christian Rehaag RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach
5 Arzu Erdem-Gallinger – Andreas Weber RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach
6 Julia Wolff – Stefan Zillekens RRC Number One Krefeld e.V.
7 Sandra Prinz – Benjamin Fritz RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
8 Marie Schulze – Sebastian Mattern TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH

C-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Pia Hoffmeister – Lorenz Schmidt-Bleek RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin
2 Neele Ohngemach – Tim Wilshusen RRC high fidelity im TSV Otterndorf e.V.
3 Alyssa Baum – Jonas Dux RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
4 Nina Middeldorf – Jannis Fries T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.
5 Sarah Ohletz – Jonas Ahls Quibbles-Xanten-TSG Niederrhein e.V.
6 Nele Stockhusen – André Kroll RRC high fidelity im TSV Otterndorf e.V.
7  Jana Isabelle Friese – Hendrik Gielisch RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.
8 Sophie Schönherr – Julius Tschöpel RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
9 Melissa Böß – Christoph Kath RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach

Juniorenklasse

Paar Verein
1 Joline Becker – Jan Günther RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
2 Johanna Wolf – Niklas Bahr EDDIE`S Rock`n`Roll-Klub Wittenberge e.V.
3 Nele Flechtner – Lukas Köpping TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
4 Anna-Merle Hauschildt – Christian Burkert RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg
5 Nicole Richter – Stefan Penner RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
6 Marlene Martin – Carl Munder TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
7 Malin Habitzki – Felix Zoll TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
8 Jessica Tackmann – Janis Tschöpel RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V.
9 Alina Van der Lingen – Nico Rötz RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
10 Carina Wolfer – Fabian Stefer RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach
11 Ann-Kathrin Voigt – Elijah Schuffenhauer 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
12 Antonia Voß – Mick Meier RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.
13 Nikola Lemke – René Finger RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.

Schülerklasse

Paar Verein
1 Vivien Seibel – Max Dudos RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V.
2 Charlotte Siwek – Felizian Fingerhut RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
3 Celina Nischan – Jeremy Kionka 1. Dresdner RRC e.V.
4 Erika Haraschuta – Alexander Siwek RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
5 Laura Köpping – Raphael Günther TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH
6 Melissa Wiebe – Marcel Otschipka RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
7 Finja Hadasch – Niklas Steimar RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
8 Anna-Chiara Leonhardt – Elias Kuhnen 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
9 Neele Broschat – Jan Bickenbach RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
10 Ellenie Kirchhoff – Benjamin Dobeneck RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
11 Michelle Marie Buciak – Ryk van der Lingen RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
12 Viktoria Heberle – Samuel Kleuster RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
13 Lara Marie Grünewald – David-Martin Istvan RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.

 

Boogie-Woogie Senior A

Paar Verein
1 Gisela Burgemeister – Jörg Burgemeister 1. Langenselbolder RRC 1975 e.V.
2 Beate Werner – Michael Fischer 1. Langenselbolder RRC 1975 e.V.

Boogie-Woogie Senior B

Paar Verein
1 Claudia Siepen – Peter Hofmann Jukebox Angels TSZ-Hürth e.V.

Boogie-Woogie Main A

Paar Verein
1 Verena Rochow-Klohn – Christoph Klohn RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach