SinterClaas Cup 2014 + BSW

Ergebnisse des SinterClaas Cups 2014

A-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Christina Bischoff-Moos – Lukas Moos Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.
2 Nadine Stünkel – Sebastian Rott RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.
3 Sara Jonasson – Robin Jovliden Halmstad Dansklubb
4 Anja Westermayer – Lorenz Rädler RRC Jahn Landsberg e.V.
5 Marion Liskatin – Harald Marzi T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.

B-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Serena Nicosia – Andreas Meier RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
2 Sonja Röder – Dennis Herzberger 1. RRC Frogger Büdingen e.V.
3 Christina Breustedt – Oliver Derksen 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
4 Bianca Jacobs – Ben Stassen Stardancers Belgium
5 Petra Dyczka – Torsten Mehring 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.

C-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Ann-Cathrine Schulz – Florian Maiwald RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
2 Marieke Speck – Max Ickenstein TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
3 Julia Wolff – Stefan Zillekens RRC Number One Krefeld e.V.
4 Victoria Brannekemper – Jonah Thiele RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
5 Leonie Tomasik – Niels Woitzick 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
6 Serena Knapen – Bob van Kerkoerle Stardancers Belgium
7 Jana Isabelle Friese – Hendrik Gielisch TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund
8 Nina Paschmann – Thomas Joeken 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
9 Inka Friedrich – Cedric Hagelganz RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.
10 Maureen Müller – Dennis Böx RRC ELVIS e.V.
11 Ilka Fernandez Lao – Martin Janßen T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.)
12 Sabrina Umberath – Bogumil Kopczynski 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
13 Angelique Klein – Markus Bauer TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
14 Miriam Joseph – Sascha Tretin 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
15 Jennifer Streubel – Martin Wendland 1. SC Norderstedt e.V.
16 Julia Janzen – Matthias Wettingfeld RRC Münster e.V.

Juniorenklasse

Paar Verein
1 Luisa Schumacher – Tobias Cash RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
2 Alyssa Baum – Jonas Dux RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
3 Sophie Schroter – Joel Peukmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
4 Analena Müller – Andrik Müller 1. RRC Frogger Büdingen e.V.
5 Malin Habitzki – Felix Zoll TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
6 Kim Laura Denker – Björn-Henrik Kolberg TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
7 Neele Drüge – Nico Rötz RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.

Schülerklasse

Paar Verein
1 Vivien Seibel – Max Dudos RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
2 Charlotte Siwek – Felizian Fingerhut RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
3 Joline Becker – Jan Günther RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
4 Katharina Hähn – Janosch Boeck Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
5 Nicole Richter – Stefan Penner RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
6 Tanja Schuck – Julian Noll TSA des TV 1908 Neunkirchen e.V.
7 Xenia Kundert – Alex Kundert RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
8 Johanna Kiess – Marvin Lewitz TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
9 Julia Schmalz – Maik Schmalz RRA Pink Panthers im SC Lippstadt DJK e.V.
10 Ann-Kathrin Voigt – Elijah Schuffenhauer 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
11 Liliana Welzel – Philipp Görmann RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V.
12 Katharina Schmitz – Niklas Schmitz T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V.
13 Aihnoa Schwend – Ole Blankenhaus 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.

Boogie-Woogie Main A

Paar Verein
1 Beate Werner – Michael Fischer 1. Langenselbolder RRC 1975 e.V.
2 Verena Rochow-Klohn – Christoph Klohn RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Erwachsene

Paar Verein
1 Anja Peters – Kilian Esser RRC ELVIS e.V.
2 Isabel Großkreuz – Malte Sommer RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V.
3 Rika Langen – Andre Löchte RRT des Hochschulsports Dortmund

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Junioren 2

Paar Verein
1 Nina Kuntzer – Jana Heitmann DJK VFL Willich
2 Antonia Voß – Mick Meier TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Junioren 1

Paar Verein
1 Julie Kneisen – Laura Bär Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte
2 Antonia Höfken – Franziska Appel RRC 22/11 Moers

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Schüler 2

Paar Verein
1 Natalia Schwarz – Dominik Schwarz Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V.
2 Tina Klein – Nadine Lewitz TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
3 Isabel Eickhoff – Yasmin Nurdogan Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte

Breitensport Rock’n’Roll Schüler 1

Paar Verein
1 Elisia Kiess – Marlene Speck TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V.
2 Sina Reen – Laura Werminghaus Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte
3 Anna Lisa Hötte – Lena Deckert Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte
4 Jana Hagia – Luloa Hagia Anröchter Squirrels im TuS 06 Anröchte
5 Linda Brosig – Julia Schneider TSA des TSC Eintracht Dortmund
6 Anna-Chiara Leonhardt – Elias Kuhnen 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.
7 Anna Meister – Egor Rudnev DJK VFL Willich