Ergebnisse des SinterClaas Cups 2015
A-Klasse
Paar | Verein | |
---|---|---|
1 | Christina Bischoff-Moos – Lukas Moos | Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V. |
2 | Nadine Stünkel – Sebastian Rott | RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V. |
3 | Julia Butterweck – Philipp Wolf | RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach |
4 | Christin Heinrich – Stefan Parzentny | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
5 | Marion Liskatin – Harald Marzi | T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V. |
6 | Gudrun Ziegeler – Andreas David | RR-Team des Walddörfer SV e.V. – Hamburg |
7 | Christina Breustedt – Oliver Derksen | 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V. |
8 | Anke Gutzmann – Mathias Fritz | RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V. |
B-Klasse
Paar | Verein | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mira Smeers – Kenny Philippaars | Stardancers (BEL) |
2 | Sophie Schroter – Joel Peukmann | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
3 | Lisa Finster – Jesko Opitz | RRC Delmenhorst TV Deichhorst |
4 | Marie Schulze – Sebastian Mattern | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
5 | Arzu Erdem-Gallinger – Andreas Weber | RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach |
6 | Julia Wolff – Stefan Zillekens | RRC Number One Krefeld e.V. |
7 | Mirthe Kerfs – René Feijs | Stardancers (BEL) |
8 | Sabrina Umberath – Bogumil Kopczynski | T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V. |
9 | Lucy Wiedemaier – Oliver Kurzaj | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
C-Klasse
Paar | Verein | |
---|---|---|
1 | Christin Schwemmer – Alexander Krasilnikov | RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin |
2 | Hannah Berndt – Patrick Berndt | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
3 | Nicole Thomas – Artur Buchhammer | RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg |
4 | Victoria Brannekemper – Jonah Thiele | RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. |
5 | Jennifer Schitz – Maxim Penner | RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. |
6 | Leoni Stimper – Matteo Hielscher | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
7 | Semke Kriekels – Thierry Putzeys | Stardancers (BEL) |
8 | Sarah Ohletz – Jonas Ahls | Quibbles-Xanten-TSG Niederrhein e.V. |
9 | Ilka Fernandez Lao – Martin Janßen | T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V. |
10 | Shari Verboven – Sacha Gilson | Stardancers (BEL) |
11 | Jana Isabelle Friese – Hendrik Gielisch | RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V. |
12 | Nele Stockhusen – André Kroll | RRC high fidelity im TSV Otterndorf e.V. |
13 | Inka Friedrich – Cedric Hagelganz | RRC High Fly Dortmund e.V. |
14 | Saskia Nagora – Dustin Pouwels | Quibbles-Xanten-TSG Niederrhein e.V. |
15 | Nina Paschmann – Jannis Fries | T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V. |
16 | Bianca Jacobs – Joeri Kerremans | Stardancers (BEL) |
17 | Sandra Prinz – Benjamin Fritz | RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V. |
18 | Miriam Joseph – Sascha Tretin | 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V. |
Juniorenklasse
Paar | Verein | |
---|---|---|
1 | Joline Becker – Jan Günther | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
2 | Viktoria Marie Scharf – Johann Petersen | TSG Blau-Gold Eckernförde e.V. |
3 | Nele Flechtner – Lukas Köpping | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
4 | Anna-Merle Hauschildt – Christian Burkert | RRC Flying Saucers e.V. Flensburg |
5 | Malin Habitzki – Felix Zoll | TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V. |
6 | Kim Laura Denker – Björn-Henrik Kolberg | TuS v. 1865 Hilchenbach e.V. |
7 | Auke Vanheusden – Matthia Vanspauwen | Stardancers (BEL) |
8 | Katharina Hähn – Janosch Boeck | Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V. |
9 | Isabel Bagehorn – Tobias Bagehorn | RRC Cadillac e.V. Berlin |
10 | Alina Van der Lingen – Nico Rötz | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
11 | Stine Janshen – Danny-Jean Wruck | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
12 | Sophie Schönherr – Julius Tschöpel | RRC Butterfly Berlin e.V. |
13 | Nikola Lemke – René Finger | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
Schülerklasse
Paar | Verein | |
---|---|---|
1 | Vivien Seibel – Max Dudos | RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. |
2 | Eileen Rolshausen – Danyyil Kozachyshen | Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V. |
3 | Charlotte Siwek – Felizian Fingerhut | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
4 | Nicole Richter – Stefan Penner | RR Pink Panthers im Lippstädter TV 1848 e.V. |
5 | Marlene Martin – Carl Munder | TSC Take it Easy e.V. KWH |
6 | Natalia Schwarz – Dominik Schwarz | Gießener Tanz-Club 74 e.V. |
7 | Lea-Darleen Robin – David Thieke | Tanzzentrum Stendal e.V. |
8 | Erika Haraschuta – Alexander Siwek | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
9 | Liliana Welzel – Philipp Görmann | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
10 | Finja Hadasch – Niklas Steimar | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
11 | Ann-Kathrin Voigt – Elijah Schuffenhauer | 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V. |
12 | Lara Jolie Tillmann – Alexander Kaczor | T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V. |
RR Formation Girl
Formation | Verein | |
---|---|---|
1 | 2Female4U | RRC Teddybears Iserlohn e.V. |
2 | Backbeats Kids | T.T.C. Rot-Weiss-Silber Bochum e.V. |
Boogie-Woogie Senior A
Paar | Verein | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sylvia Gauß – Karl-Heinz Stahl | RRC Golden Fifties Karlsruhe |
2 | Verena Rochow-Klohn – Christoph Klohn | RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach |
Boogie-Woogie Senior B
Paar | Verein | |
---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Siepen – Peter Hofmann | Jukebox Angels TSZ-Hürth e.V. |
2 | Synje Carstensen-Kohlmann – Ulf Kohlmann | RRC Nordic Revolution Flensburger TC e.V. |