Adventscup 2013 + BSW

Ergebnisse des Adventscup 2013

C-Klasse

Paar Verein
1 Julia Wolff – Stefan Zillekens RRC Number One Krefeld e.V
2 Inka Friedrich – Cedric Hagelganz RRC „High Fly“ Dortmund e.V.
3 Sabrina Umberath – Bogumil Kopczynski RRC Number One Krefeld e.V
4 Arzu Erdem-Gallinger – Andreas Weber RRA TS 79 Turbo Dancers Bergisch Gladbach
5 Miriam Joseph – Sascha Tretin 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.

Schülerklasse

Paar Verein
1 Katharina Hähn – Janosch Boeck Kreuztaler TC Casino e.V.
2 Ann-Kathrin Voigt – Elijah Schuffenhauer 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg e.V.

BS RR Oldieklasse

Paar Verein
1 Andrea Klein – Bernd Winkelmann Turbo Dancers Berg.Gladbach
2 Angelika Kaschner-Müller – Gerald Kaufmann RRC ELVIS Mönchengladbach
3 Anne Florentine Appel – Gerald Wandrey 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg
4 Monika Behrendt – Thomas Behrendt DJK-VfL 1919 Willich
5 Gabriela Rybarz – Werner Tiefers RRC Number One Krefeld
6 Sabrina Hohnen – Thomas Hohnen DJK-VfL 1919 Willich

BS RR Erwachsene

Paar Verein
1 Jana Isabel Friese – Hendrik Gielisch TSC Eintracht Dortmund
2 Maureen Müller – Mandy Strick RRC ELVIS Mönchengladbach
3 Anja Peters – Kilian Esser RRC ELVIS Mönchengladbach
4 Nicole Böttcher – Dennis Böx RRC ELVIS Mönchengladbach
5 Isabel Großkreuz – Malte Sommer RRC High Fly Dortmund
6 Constanze Dammeyer – Niklas Grüneberg RRC Münster
7 Lisa Bahr – Prisca Holderied RRC ELVIS Mönchengladbach
8 Charline Fuchs – Andreas Zimmermann TSC Eintracht Dortmund
9 Swetlana Sambataro – Mark Frerix RRC High Fly Dortmund
10 Stefanie Buchholz – Markus ter Horst RRC Siegburg

BS RR Junioren 1

Paar Verein
1 Jana Heitmann – Nina Kuntzer DJK-VfL 1919 Willich
2 Joana Keizers – Zoya Hermes DJK-VfL 1919 Willich

BS RR Schüler 2

Paar Verein
1 Rebecca Sager – Maximilian Brenner TSC Eintracht Dortmund
2 Isabel Eickhoff – Yasmin Nurdogan TuS 06 Anröchte

BS RR Schüler 1

Paar Verein
1 Larissa-Marie Kraska – Alia Errahmouni Shakin‘ Lions DJK Dürscheid
2 Tina Klein – Nadine Lewitz Hilchenbach Sharks
3 Giulia Dinius – Helena Dünte RRC 22/11 Moers
4 Ahinoa Schwend – Ole Blankenhaus 1. RRC Golden Fifties Duisburg
5 Antonia Voß – Mick Meier TSC Eintracht Dortmund
6 Laura Bär – Julie Kneisen TuS 06 Anröchte
7 Laura Werminghaus – Jennifer Takmakow TuS 06 Anröchte
8 Angelina Braun – Vanessa Kneisen TuS 06 Anröchte
9 Denura Ercan – Zuhal Türk RRC ELVIS Mönchengladbach